Isle of Sheppey darts league IOSDL

Division 2 High checkout
Pos Name Team HCO
1 Graham Huish Mwmc 'B' 106
2 Harry Sharkie Mwmc 'B' 105
3 Don Bryson Beach Bar 104
4 Marcus Hopper Castle Tavern 101
5 Sam Crouch Ship On Shore 100
  Ross Elderfield Mwmc 'B' 100
  Jamie Colenutt Sheppey United 100
8 Marty Leslie Mwmc 'B' 96
  Alan Smith Tm Minster 96
10 Dave Thompson Castle Tavern 94
11 Jordan English Rose Rats 90
12 Wyatt Spokes Highlanders 'A' 86
13 Ron Barber Dickens Phoenix 82
14 Adam Murray Mwmc 'B' 80
15 Stuart Plyle Ship On Shore 75
  Dan Cameron Highlanders 'A' 75
17 Jamie Colenutt Sheppey United 72
18 Bruce Ellis Beach Bar 70
  Grant Rawlinson The Albion Clover 70
20 Elliott McEntire Ship On Shore 67
  Peter Medhurst Dickens Phoenix 67
  Chris Swinbourne The Albion Clover 67
23 Steve Inns Castle Tavern 66
  Ian Povey Castle Tavern 66
25 Graham Huish Mwmc 'B' 65
  Grant Rawlinson The Albion Clover 65
27 Jordan English Rose Rats 63
28 Connor Young Ship On Shore 60
  John Hursey Tm Minster 60
  Eddie Kavanagh Sheppey United 60
  Wayne Walden The Albion Clover 60
  Chris Swinbourne The Albion Clover 60
33 Ian Mead Mwmc 'B' 58
  Daniel Downs The Albion Clover 58
35 Dan Cameron Highlanders 'A' 57
36 Rob Allman Rose Rats 56
  Mark Shiel Highlanders 'A' 56
38 Si Massey Sheppey United 55
39 Chris Russon Tm Minster 54
40 Jim Medhurst Dickens Phoenix 52
  Jay Tremain The Albion Clover 52
42 Jim Noyes Dickens Phoenix 47
43 Peter Medhurst Dickens Phoenix 44
  Ash Carlin Sheppey United 44
45 Austen Marsden Highlanders 'A' 42
46 Robert Box Beach Bar 41
47 Niel Gebbie Tm Minster 40
  Chris Russon Tm Minster 40
  Peter Head Tm Minster 40
  Danny McCarron Sheppey United 40
  Si Massey Sheppey United 40
  Daniel Downs The Albion Clover 40
53 Jordan English Rose Rats 38
54 Danny McCarron Sheppey United 36
55 Reece Stanton Ship On Shore 35
56 Mark Simons Dickens Phoenix 32
  Jim Medhurst Dickens Phoenix 32
  Archie Buckland Tm Minster 32
  Luke Potts Sheppey United 32
  Barry Box Beach Bar 32
61 Andy Otter Rose Rats 30
  Archie Buckland Tm Minster 30
  Dan Cameron Highlanders 'A' 30
64 Craig Inns Castle Tavern 28
65 Ash Carlin Sheppey United 26
66 Paul Monger Beach Bar 24
  Grant Rawlinson The Albion Clover 24
68 Ray Fairfield Castle Tavern 20
  Ian Povey Castle Tavern 20
  Dave Defries Ship On Shore 20
  Paul Crouch Ship On Shore 20
  Rob Allman Rose Rats 20
  John Hursey Tm Minster 20
74 Jay Tremain The Albion Clover 18
75 Marcus Hopper Castle Tavern 16
  Stuart Seager Castle Tavern 16
  Sam Crouch Ship On Shore 16
  Robert Box Beach Bar 16
79 Brian Killick Beach Bar 14
80 Kameron Defries Ship On Shore 10
  Graham Scudder Rose Rats 10
  Austen Marsden Highlanders 'A' 10
  Mike Fendt Beach Bar 10
84 Stuart Seager Castle Tavern 8
85 Alan Smith Tm Minster 6
  Tom Dutton Tm Minster 6
  Luke Potts Sheppey United 6
88 Robert Frost Ship On Shore 4
89 Darly Philip Beach Bar 2

RedsealSWRedsealSW version 4.6.4.F on 23/02/2024 at 00:02:14